ck345 Fortune Dragon — The dragon's luck is in your hands
PG Soft's Fortune Dragon slot is now available at ck345. Deposit as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket to get started and enjoy a 150% welcome bonus.
What Is Fortune Dragon and Why Is It So Popular?
Fortune Dragon is a popular video slot game developed by PG Soft, built around the mythical power and good fortune symbolized by the Chinese dragon. PG Soft is recognized worldwide for high-quality graphics, smooth animations, and innovative bonus mechanics, and Fortune Dragon is a strong example of that quality.
At ck345, you can play this game seamlessly on both mobile and desktop. The game's vibrant artwork and powerful dragon theme have been especially well received among players in Bangladesh. Every spin takes you into a magical East Asian world filled with golden coins, colorful gemstones, and dragon scale symbols.
One of the biggest advantages of playing Fortune Dragon on the ck345 platform is that it is fully compatible with Bangladeshi payment methods. Deposit in seconds via bKash, Nagad or Rocket and jump straight into the game. No complicated banking process, no long wait — just play and enjoy.
PG Soft — Fortune Dragon
Enter the world of the Chinese mythical dragon and win golden prizes of good fortune.
PG Soft Video SlotFortune Dragon Key Features
Built by PG Soft's skilled developers, this game includes several exciting features that make every spin unique.
Dragon Wild Symbol
The powerful Dragon Wild symbol substitutes for other symbols and greatly increases your chances of winning.
Wild FeatureFree Spins Round
Collect Scatter symbols to activate the Free Spins round. Additional multipliers in this round can multiply your rewards several times over.
Free SpinsGemstone Rewards
Precious gemstone symbols in different colors carry rewards of different values. The golden crown pays out the most.
High-Value SymbolsMobile-First Design
PG Soft games are built specifically for mobile. Play one-handed on your smartphone without losing any quality.
Mobile OptimizedRespin Mechanics
Certain combinations trigger a respin, creating opportunities for big wins. Every respin brings new possibilities.
Respin FeatureFair Play Guarantee
PG Soft is a certified developer. All their games on ck345 are operated with fair play assured.
Certified ProviderHow to Play Fortune Dragon at ck345
Get started with Fortune Dragon at ck345 in just a few simple steps. Whether you are a new player or experienced, the process is easy for everyone.
Create an Account
Register for free at ck345. Your account will be ready in just a few minutes.
Make a Deposit
Deposit as little as ৳100 using bKash, Nagad or Rocket. Instant processing.
Claim Your Bonus
Get up to ৳15,000 as a 150% bonus on your first deposit. Only 10x wagering required.
Start playing
Go to the Slots or Casino section, find Fortune Dragon, and start spinning.
150% Welcome Bonus — Claim It Today
On your first deposit at ck345, you can receive a 150% welcome bonus of up to ৳15,000. That means if you deposit ৳10,000, you get an additional ৳15,000 as a bonus — start playing with a total of ৳25,000.
This bonus can be used on Fortune Dragon and all other slot games at ck345. Once you meet just the 10x wagering requirement, the bonus funds can be withdrawn.
First Deposit Bonus
Up to ৳15,000
- Minimum deposit: ৳100
- Wagering: just 10x
- Withdrawal time: 30 minutes – 3 hours
- Minimum withdrawal: ৳500
More Popular Games by PG Soft
Alongside Fortune Dragon, ck345 offers many more exciting games from PG Soft. From Asian themes to fantasy worlds, there is something for every preference.
PG Soft Slot Collection
Fortune Tiger, Fortune Rabbit, Mahjong Ways, Lucky Neko, Wild Bandito, and many more popular games.
View All SlotsFortune Tiger
This game built around the tiger's good fortune is very popular among players in Bangladesh.
PG SoftFortune Rabbit
This slot is based on the Chinese New Year rabbit theme and is packed with free spins and multipliers.
PG SoftMahjong Ways
This game uses traditional Mahjong tiles and features a unique Cluster Pays mechanic.
PG SoftGanesha Gold
Based on the theme of the mythological deity Ganesha from Southeast Asia, this game is a firm favorite among fans.
PG Soft
Secure and Fast Payment System
The deposit and withdrawal process for playing Fortune Dragon at ck345 is completely secure and fast. We support the most popular mobile banking methods in Bangladesh.
- bKash — Mobile banking, instant deposit
- Nagad — Postal mobile banking, available everywhere
- Rocket — Dutch-Bangla Bank mobile service
- Withdrawal processing: just 30 minutes to 3 hours
ck345 VIP Program — Play More, Get More
Play Fortune Dragon regularly and advance through the exclusive ck345 VIP program. Enjoy weekly cashback and special benefits at every level.
Bronze
Entry level. Get up to 0.2% weekly cashback and access to regular promotions.
Cashback: 0.2%Silver
Play more and move up to the Silver level. Get up to 0.4% weekly cashback and additional benefits.
Cashback: 0.4%Gold
Reach the Gold level and receive up to 0.6% weekly cashback along with priority support.
Cashback: 0.6%Platinum
The top Platinum level. Up to 0.8% weekly cashback, a personal account manager, and exclusive offers.
Cashback: 0.8%Start Playing Fortune Dragon Right Now
Join ck345 and enjoy the best slot games from PG Soft. A 150% welcome bonus is waiting for you.
Log In to ck345Frequently Asked Questions
Below are answers to questions commonly asked about Fortune Dragon and ck345.